21 км (абсолют). Фінальний протокол.
Атлет Результат Номер
атлета
Категорія Клуб
(компанія)
Населений пункт
Семенович Богдан 01:08:51,45 84 18-39 Швидка черепаха Ківшовата
Казбан Артем Юрьевич 01:09:34,84 57 18-39 Старт днепр Днепр
Сало Тарас 01:11:29,13 7043 18-39 Ultra Lviv
Тельнов Костянтин 01:14:59,00 7047 18-39 КЛБ СКІФ Кролевець
Щелкунов Iлья 01:15:46,73 7065 18-39 Dnepr Run Dnipro
Вілісова Тетяна 01:15:52,63 7049 18-39 Startdnipro Новомосковськ
Семенович Наталія 01:16:13,59 85 18-39 0 Ківшовата
Nebozhuk Roman 01:21:35,00 7011 18-39 0 Київ
Скляр Олександр Васильович 01:21:45,00 61 18-39 0 Суми
Васільєв Олександр Борисович 01:22:04,90 7044 40-49 Kharkiv Iron Team Харків
Саханда Ігор 01:23:18,72 7045 50-59 URA, SCS, UMA Київ
Леонов Павел 01:24:55,00 7038 18-39 0 Полтава
Олійник Олександра 01:25:54,46 7041 18-39 0 Миколаїв
Тимошенко Сергій 01:25:56,70 7046 50-59 URA, SCS, UMA Київ
Левченко Андрій 01:26:48,30 50 18-39 Sumy Running Club Суми
Меренков Виталий 01:29:59,24 104 18-39 Пейс Суми
Рожков Олег 01:30:16,32 7070 18-39 Tribe10 Київ
Нiкулiн Олександр 01:30:21,04 49 50-59 SUMY RUNNING CLUB Суми
Топал Ярослав Iванович 01:31:36,76 7054 18-39 Nike + Run Club Одесса
Бєлозерцев Олексій 01:31:56,19 7032 18-39 0 Полтава
Якименко Юрій 01:32:00,00 7080 40-49 0 Київ
Солодовник Іван Васильович 01:32:07,43 60 50-59 NewRun Полтава
Cherevko Andriy 01:33:23,05 19 18-39 0 Sumy
Кісиленко Костянтин Сергійович 01:33:36,14 22 18-39 Sumy Running Club Суми
Куксов Назар 01:33:37,00 29 18-39 0 Харьков
Симонок Олена 01:34:48,50 7016 18-39 SRC Київ
Коваленко Клим 01:35:16,00 63 18-39 0 Суми
Кузьменко Андрій 01:35:28,32 34 18-39 0 Охтирка
Чешко Анатолий Анатольевич 01:36:15,00 36 18-39 0 Сумы
Сафонов Володимир 01:36:48,42 7027 18-39 0 Київ
Головченко Олексій 01:36:55,71 45 18-39 Sumy Runnng Club Суми
Башлій Юрій Михайлович 01:36:57,00 59 18-39 Running Club Poltava Зіньків
Мрикало Ігор 01:37:45,16 2 40-49 ГО "Бігова Україна" Тернопіль
Гавриленко Захар 01:37:51,80 38 18-39 ------------ Кам`янське
Нелін Ігор Григорович 01:37:52,95 7028 18-39 Putin-huylo Київ
Микитенко Юрій 01:37:59,67 7082(0101) 18-39 0 Полтава
Нанівський Андрій 01:38:43,74 20 18-39 0 Киев
Шатава Олег 01:39:10,00 42 18-39 Shatava Sumy
Подвезько олександр борисович 01:39:29,33 41 40-49 - лебедин
Левченко Дмитро 01:39:38,31 7006 18-39 SYNERGY Київ
Медвідь Петро 01:39:39,42 8 18-39 0 Полтава
Рудика Володимир 01:40:02,00 7052 40-49 0 Суми
Кіктенко Євген 01:40:23,05 7 40-49 0 Суми
Ясько Олександр Іванович 01:40:23,93 7015 18-39 BATTLE FLAG Новооржицьке
Грубик Андрій 01:40:56,28 7079 50-59 0 Київ
Панченко Сергій 01:42:09,07 7053 60+ КЛБ СКІФ Суми
Гончаров Дмитро Ігорович 01:43:09,00 92 18-39 0 Суми
ІГОР Касьян 01:43:10,47 72 40-49 Шериф Суми
Карпенко Сергей 01:43:13,00 7060 18-39 0 Нежин
Панасюк Вячеслав 01:43:22,86 7002 40-49 Running Club Poltava Полтава
Франчук Мари Миколаївна 01:43:25,12 7007 18-39 Running club Poltava Полтава
Геращенко Ігор 01:43:37,09 48 18-39 0 Ахтырка
Булік Вадим 01:43:46,74 7048 18-39 0 Київ
Рубан Сергій 01:44:23,00 32 40-49 Sumy Running Club Сумі
Ложкін Михайло 01:44:47,61 55 60+ КЛБ СКІФ Суми
Коваленко Олексій 01:44:50,11 7073 18-39 0 киев
Олег Бардаков 01:45:03,00 24 18-39 Sumy Running Club Суми
Брага Владимир 01:45:11,00 70 40-49 0 Київ
Зімаріна Вікторія 01:45:13,32 47 18-39 #побігли Київ
Глиняна Катерина 01:45:19,58 7014 18-39 MC RunOk Київ
Соляник Артем 01:45:39,95 58 18-39 0 Харків
Хоменко Роман 01:45:42,02 93 18-39 0 Сумы
Сень Леонід 01:45:42,59 87 18-39 Sumy Running Club с.Миколаївка, Охтирський район, Сумська область
Петруня Володимир 01:46:07,40 86 40-49 0 Суми
Сірий Євген 01:46:10,48 67 18-39 Sumy Running Club Суми
Маслова Анна Володимирівна 01:46:22,04 7017 40-49 Running Club Poltava Полтава
Чечель Алексей 01:46:24,40 90 18-39 0 Сумы
Фомівка Анна 01:47:04,23 53 18-39 Running club Poltava Полтава
Скрипка Вячеслав 01:47:38,82 89 18-39 0 Shostka
Волох Сергій Валентинович 01:48:33,74 7012 18-39 0 Харків
Золотов Юрій 01:48:44,37 79 18-39 GlobalRunClubNP Суми
Новицький Олександр 01:49:20,70 6 18-39 0 Суми
Маврин Игорь 01:49:22,87 7021 18-39 Running Club Poltava Полтава
Беленький Сергей 01:49:22,93 7077 40-49 Newrunclub Полтава
Гладишев Олександр 01:49:27,38 71 18-39 0 Суми
Калиш Сергій 01:49:29,69 3 18-39 Вертикаль Суми
Ігнатенко Сергій 01:49:49,66 62 40-49 Sumy running club Суми
Іванченко Сергій Володимирович 01:50:36,21 18 18-39 Sumy Running Club Суми
Сапожніков Юрій 01:51:15,00 15 18-39 0 Суми
Лаврінець Ігор 01:51:47,00 30 18-39 Солідарна молодь Харків
Росс Сергій 01:51:52,41 7029 18-39 Running club poltava Полтава
Бао І 01:51:52,41 7033 18-39 Running Club Poltava Полтава
Врадій Анна 01:51:57,95 7063 18-39 NewRunClub Полтава
Діброва Владислав 01:52:20,00 14 18-39 Sumy Running Club Суми
Личковаха Іван Іванович 01:53:26,96 7078 18-39 NewRunClub Полтава
Білоха Андрій 01:53:36,89 31 18-39 Солідарна молодь Харків
Пугач Олександр 01:53:39,00 54 18-39 0 Суми
Ющенко Андрій 01:53:47,91 74 18-39 Національна поліція України Суми
Сысоев Александр 01:53:57,59 52 18-39 sumy running club Суми
Андрющенко Олег 01:54:13,73 110 18-39 0 Киев
Тараненко Віталій 01:55:48,16 7059 18-39 0 Полтава
Хозяшев Михайло 01:56:30,95 40 18-39 0 Київ
Мхатарян Тімур 01:57:12,06 7020 40-49 Running Club Poltava Полтава
Пугач Віта 01:57:12,09 7018 40-49 Running CLUB Poltava Полтава
Бабаенко Николай 01:57:19,08 7072 18-39 JomaRunning Бровари
Солонін Олег 01:57:38,00 78 18-39 GlobalRunClubNP Полтава
Идиев Рустам 01:57:38,08 94 18-39 GlobalRunClubNP Полтава
Штань Андрій 01:59:07,00 5 40-49 0 Київ
Василега Юрій 01:59:59,40 77 18-39 GlobalRunClubNP Суми
Бережний Олександр 02:00:17,00 7026 18-39 Running Club Poltava Полтава
Остапенко Максим 02:00:26,00 69 18-39 0 Суми
Пільгуй Андрій 02:00:28,73 10 40-49 «КЛБ СпортКлуб СКІФ» Суми
Капрал Руслан 02:00:32,85 64 18-39 - Київ
Горобець Юрій 02:00:33,42 7056 40-49 0 Черкаси
Спірідонов Андрій Олегович 02:01:03,00 7023 40-49 Running CLUB Poltava Полтава
Кирильчук Іван 02:01:23,82 73 18-39 0 Суми
Дмитренко Володимир 02:01:33,51 7057 18-39 0 Днепр
Штувбейний Дмитро 02:01:33,94 7058 18-39 0 Днепр
Микша Екатерина 02:01:39,47 21 18-39 0 Киев
Головко Оксана 02:01:46,03 7068 18-39 0 Київ
Шепель Ольга Володимирівна 02:01:54,64 7025 18-39 Running Club Poltava Полтава
Cherniavskiy Ihor 02:01:54,72 56 40-49 Sumy RunningClub Суми
Кербут Дмитро 02:01:55,01 7040 18-39 Running Club Poltava Полтава
Усенко Олександр 02:01:57,83 17 40-49 0 Київ
Мельник Женечка Владиславовна 02:02:01,50 46 18-39 0 Суми
Данемиров (Вишня) Леонид 02:02:34,00 88 18-39 Клуб Анонимных Бегунов Суми
Обідієнтов Сергій 02:02:45,00 33 60+ КЛБ "Скiф" Мар'їна Горка
Берлізов Денис 02:03:03,91 66 18-39 0 Харків
Шандиба Аліна 02:03:06,12 23 18-39 Sumy Running Club Ахтырка
Тарнополова Вікторія 02:05:39,71 7035 18-39 ХНУПС ЗСУ Харків
Тебякіна Віра 02:05:49,89 7064 18-39 отчаянный любитель Київ
Середина Екатерина Николаевна 02:06:23,23 4 18-39 0 Москва
Миринець Назар 02:06:32,62 98 18-39 0 Полтава
Емельяненко Евгений Юрьевич 02:06:36,26 7009 18-39 Running Club Polatava Полтава
Нестеренко Сергій Володимирович 02:08:22,07 68 50-59 0 Київ
Скалько Олег 02:08:56,25 7051 40-49 0 Черкассы
Червінка Юрій 02:10:16,90 7037 18-39 0 Полтава
Скляр Анна 02:11:28,99 97 18-39 0 Суми
Козодьоров Ігор Леонідович 02:11:29,00 39 40-49 0 Донецьк
Несторук Сергiй 02:11:42,83 27 18-39 0 Суми
Лапіна Юлія 02:12:29,58 65 18-39 0 Суми
Кощавко Дмитрий Сергеевич 02:12:32,85 103 18-39 Sumy Running Club Киев
Чепіжна Дар'я 02:12:33,72 7061 18-39 GlobalRunClubNP Полтава
Шевченко Альона Олександрівна 02:12:50,22 76 18-39 ПАТ "ПААЗ" Полтава
Кукуруза Костянтин 02:13:49,57 9 18-39 0 Полтава
Агапова Неля 02:13:52,77 7055 40-49 Running club Poltava Полтава
Кочубей Олександр 02:13:59,90 26 18-39 0 Суми
Власов Николай Владимирович 02:15:51,74 7076 18-39 0 Полтава
Стрільчук Олена 02:16:04,21 7019 40-49 Running CLUB Poltava Полтава
Мартинюк Інна 02:18:05,55 95 40-49 0 Київ
Іванюк Роман 02:19:18,77 7031 18-39 Running Club Poltava Полтава
Юхимець Григорій Володимирович 02:19:19,02 51 40-49 RUNNING CLUB POLTAVA Полтава
Новосельська Тетiана 02:20:04,96 7050 40-49 0 Харкiв
Maki Мatt 02:20:27,00 7001 40-49 0 Kиїв
Осадчий Олександр 02:20:30,61 7066 50-59 Гербалайф Полтава
Ященко Олексондр 02:21:38,68 43 40-49 0 Павлоград
Олифіров Владислав 02:21:57,88 7005 18-39 0 Решетилівка
Шуляк Ганна 02:22:16,90 35 40-49 Kharkiv Road Runners Харків
Пшенична Юлія 02:23:56,62 7013 18-39 Running club Poltava Полтава
Алєксєєнко Наталія 02:29:29,54 7004 18-39 Running Club Poltava Полтава
Шевеленко Тетяна Вікторівна 02:29:33,13 7024 18-39 Running Club Poltava Полтава
Ставінська Людмила 02:31:06,37 7069 60+ Running club Poltava Полтава
Устінова Інна Борисівна 02:32:40,67 7030 18-39 0 Полтава
Bozhko Mila 02:33:58,56 16 18-39 Saucony Running Club Киев
Прокопенко Марина 02:35:17,77 25 18-39 0 Суми
Петренко Ірина 02:41:24,58 7010 50-59 Санчін Ірпінь
Абаев Роман 02:43:35,45 28 18-39 0 Сумы
Роман Бовкун 02:47:39,71 7067 18-39 Running CLUB Poltava Полтава
Лугина Игорь finisher 96 18-39 АТО Суми
10 км (абсолют)  
Атлет Результат Номер
атлета
Категорія Клуб
(компанія)
Населений пункт
Рогозовський Вадим 00:31:53,00 1043(1) 18-39 Saucony Ukraine Team, Saucony Running Club смт Володарка
Івах Віталій 00:32:28,00 1020 18-39 Sumy Running Club Суми
Меденцов Алексей 00:35:54,18 1036 18-39 КЛБ СКІФ Сумы
Юрченко Кирил 00:36:05,73 1070 18-39 0 Суми
Сердюк Юра 00:36:24,00 1009 18-39 ELK Суми
Терпай Дмитро 00:39:36,96 1057 18-39 UNTS Warszawa Харкіів
Мазний Микола Олександрович 00:40:11,00 1004 18-39 Sumy Running Club Суми
Нагорна Яна 00:40:46,07 1037 18-39 Sumy Ranning Club Суми
Кандибей Віталій Валерійович 00:41:03,50 1033 18-39 КЛБ СКIФ Суми
Гелаван Виктория 00:42:19,27 1073 18-39 0 Суми
Молодецький Олександр 00:43:41,73 1014 18-39 0 Одеса
Dzeban Alexandra 00:43:44,59 1030 18-39 Nike+ Run Club Odessa
Левицький Георгій 00:45:01,47 1071 18-39 0 Суми
Гльоза Вадим 00:46:44,51 1023 18-39 0 Суми
Андріяш Олексій 00:48:55,83 1032 60+ 0 Суми
Рудаков Віталій 00:50:09,44 1007 18-39 0 Суми
Фесенко Олександр 00:50:19,85 1006 18-39 0 Сумы
Іванов Віталій 00:50:45,85 1008 18-39 Sumy Running Club Суми
Петрова Олена 00:50:49,33 1054 40-49 НОК м.Суми Суми
Солощук Олександр 00:51:11,75 1047 18-39 GlobalRunClubNP Дніпро
Білоус Анна 00:51:14,54 1012 18-39 0 Суми
Пономаренко Сергій 00:51:47,42 1049 18-39 KAB "SAMAR" Суми
Терпай Олена 00:52:22,16 1061 18-39 0 Харків
Гога Марина 00:52:23,22 1072 18-39 KAB "SAMAR" Суми
Худолей Андрій 00:52:33,09 1058 18-39 NewRunClub Полтава
Блажко Віталій 00:52:33,46 1051 18-39 NewRunClub Полтава
Barsegian Norik 00:53:10,41 1066 18-39 Клуб? Суми
Головач Євгенія 00:53:13,00 1040 18-39 0 Суми
Галінський Петро 00:53:14,53 1069 18-39 0 Суми
Мордванюк Олександр 00:54:20,82 1056 40-49 Центр обслуговування учасників АТО Сумсько міської ради Суми
Остапенко Євгенія 00:54:26,14 1065 18-39 0 Суми
Поліщук Володимир 00:54:27,00 1063 18-39 GlobalRunClubNP Суми
Сідан Денис 00:54:38,00 1064 18-39 GlobalRunClubNP Полтава
Вовк Денис 00:55:20,00 1010 18-39 0 Сумы
Романов Микита 00:55:43,00 1062 18-39 GlobalRunClubNP Суми
Зеленський Iван 00:56:07,62 1029 18-39 Owly Labs Суми
Зякун Дмитро 00:56:44,13 1034 18-39 Ориентир Суми
Луцик Сергій 00:57:05,38 1042 40-49 0 Суми
Мирончик Валерій 00:57:19,39 1060 50-59 0 Суми
Кривонос Анна 00:57:19,47 1028 18-39 0 Суми
Сисоєв Андрій 00:57:40,78 1041 40-49 0 Сумі
Постельняк Андрей 00:57:48,00 1025 40-49 0 Сумы
Ткаченко Марина 00:58:50,28 1017 18-39 0 Суми
Червінка Катерина 01:00:38,80 1011 18-39 0 Полтава
Камерзан Наталія 01:00:56,68 1053 18-39 0 Полтава
Yarova Marina 01:01:23,03 1003 18-39 Sumy Running Club Суми
Гордієнко Ганна 01:01:32,61 1015 18-39 0 Суми
Бабир Наталія Володимирівна 01:01:40,83 1068 18-39 0 Полтава
Касьян Вікторія 01:02:14,28 1038 40-49 Шериф Суми
Мармо Вікторія 01:03:13,92 1018 18-39 нет Конотоп
Серебрянський Микола 01:03:47,72 1026 60+ КЛБ СКІФ Суми
Шведова Катерина 01:04:31,64 1044 60+ КЛБ СКІФ Суми
Бичкова Людмила 01:04:56,79 1001 40-49 0 Київ
Варченко Наталья 01:07:10,69 1021 18-39 0 Суми
Ляцький Максим 01:08:17,63 1013 18-39 0 Суми
Галич Анна 01:08:37,00 1022 18-39 0 Суми
Перлик Катерина 01:09:32,99 1059 18-39 0 Дніпро
Джежелий Богдан 01:10:16,59 1045 18-39 ПААЗ Полтава
Джежелий Яна 01:10:16,80 1055 18-39 ПААЗ Полтава
Ємельяненко Тетяна 01:10:34,94 1031 18-39 Running Club Poltava Полтава
Кобилецька Наталія 01:12:46,97 1016 18-39 0 Суми
Железкіна Марина 01:13:43,57 1046 18-39 ПААЗ Полтава
Нікуліна Ольга 01:15:35,37 1019 40-49 sumy running club Суми
Панаріна Віра 01:15:38,39 1027 60+ КЛБ СКІФ Суми
Естафета  
Атлет Результат Номер
атлета
Категорія Клуб
(компанія)
Населений пункт
 KNPGRC 01:28:25,02 5004 0 GlobalRunClubNP Київ
 Збірна патріотів 01:36:05,88 5003 0 GlobalRunClubNP Полтава
Lucky Team  01:37:22,85 5011 0 GlobalRunClubNP Полтава
ПААТ "ПААЗ" 01:38:08,47 5013 0 ПААЗ Полтава
Speed Snails 01:40:57,57 5001 0 SUMY RUNNING CLUB Суми
ИНТБОАРД ИНТБОАРД 01:43:45,21 5008 0 0 Конотоп
Running club Poltava 01:49:44,70 5002 0 Running Club Poltava Полтава
One Love 01:51:09,51 5009 0 NewRunClub Poltava
Run4Fun  01:54:18,67 5010 0 GlobalRunClubNP Полтава
Forrest Gump 01:56:47,91 5006 0 GlobalRunClubNP Полтава
Теплотема 01:59:01,46 5014 0 Running CLUB Poltava Полтава
Телекомпанія СТС 01:59:11,19 5015 0 Телекомпанія СТС Київ
 во-ДАЮТ! 01:59:19,41 5007 0 GlobalRunClubNP Полтава
Команда X 02:12:25,63 5012 0 GlobalRunClubNP Полтава
 Черепашки 02:13:08,38 5005 0 GlobalRunClubNP Полтава
21 км (чоловіки)  
Атлет Результат Номер
атлета
Категорія Клуб
(компанія)
Населений пункт
Семенович Богдан 01:08:51,45 84 18-39 Швидка черепаха Ківшовата
Казбан Артем Юрьевич 01:09:34,84 57 18-39 Старт днепр Днепр
Сало Тарас 01:11:29,13 7043 18-39 Ultra Lviv
Тельнов Костянтин 01:14:59,00 7047 18-39 КЛБ СКІФ Кролевець
Щелкунов Iлья 01:15:46,73 7065 18-39 Dnepr Run Dnipro
Nebozhuk Roman 01:21:35,00 7011 18-39 0 Київ
Скляр Олександр Васильович 01:21:45,00 61 18-39 0 Суми
Васільєв Олександр Борисович 01:22:04,90 7044 40-49 Kharkiv Iron Team Харків
Саханда Ігор 01:23:18,72 7045 50-59 URA, SCS, UMA Київ
Леонов Павел 01:24:55,00 7038 18-39 0 Полтава
Тимошенко Сергій 01:25:56,70 7046 50-59 URA, SCS, UMA Київ
Левченко Андрій 01:26:48,30 50 18-39 Sumy Running Club Суми
Мезенков Виталий 01:29:59,24 104 18-39 0 Суми
Рожков Олег 01:30:16,32 7070 18-39 Tribe10 Київ
Нiкулiн Олександр 01:30:21,04 49 50-59 SUMY RUNNING CLUB Суми
Топал Ярослав Iванович 01:31:36,76 7054 18-39 Nike + Run Club Одесса
Бєлозерцев Олексій 01:31:56,19 7032 18-39 0 Полтава
Якименко Юрій 01:32:00,00 7080 40-49 0 Київ
Солодовник Іван Васильович 01:32:07,43 60 50-59 NewRun Полтава
Cherevko Andriy 01:33:23,05 19 18-39 0 Sumy
Кісиленко Костянтин Сергійович 01:33:36,14 22 18-39 Sumy Running Club Суми
Куксов Назар 01:33:37,00 29 18-39 0 Харьков
Коваленко Клим 01:35:16,00 63 18-39 0 Суми
Кузьменко Андрій 01:35:28,32 34 18-39 0 Охтирка
Чешко Анатолий Анатольевич 01:36:15,00 36 18-39 0 Сумы
Сафонов Володимир 01:36:48,42 7027 18-39 0 Київ
Головченко Олексій 01:36:55,71 45 18-39 Sumy Runnng Club Суми
Башлій Юрій Михайлович 01:36:57,00 59 18-39 Running Club Poltava Зіньків
Мрикало Ігор 01:37:45,16 2 40-49 ГО "Бігова Україна" Тернопіль
Гавриленко Захар 01:37:51,80 38 18-39 ------------ Кам`янське
Нелін Ігор Григорович 01:37:52,95 7028 18-39 Putin-huylo Київ
Микитенко Юрій 01:37:59,67 7082(0101) 18-39 0 Полтава
Нанівський Андрій 01:38:43,74 20 18-39 0 Киев
Шатава Олег 01:39:10,00 42 18-39 Shatava Sumy
Подвезько олександр борисович 01:39:29,33 41 40-49 - лебедин
Левченко Дмитро 01:39:38,31 7006 18-39 SYNERGY Київ
Медвідь Петро 01:39:39,42 8 18-39 0 Полтава
Рудика Володимир 01:40:02,00 7052 40-49 0 Суми
Кіктенко Євген 01:40:23,05 7 40-49 0 Суми
Ясько Олександр Іванович 01:40:23,93 7015 18-39 BATTLE FLAG Новооржицьке
Грубик Андрій 01:40:56,28 7079 50-59 0 Київ
Панченко Сергій 01:42:09,07 7053 60+ КЛБ СКІФ Суми
Гончаров Дмитро Ігорович 01:43:09,00 92 18-39 0 Суми
ІГОР Касьян 01:43:10,47 72 40-49 Шериф Суми
Карпенко Сергей 01:43:13,00 7060 18-39 0 Нежин
Панасюк Вячеслав 01:43:22,86 7002 40-49 Running Club Poltava Полтава
Геращенко Ігор 01:43:37,09 48 18-39 0 Ахтырка
Булік Вадим 01:43:46,74 7048 18-39 0 Київ
Рубан Сергій 01:44:23,00 32 40-49 Sumy Running Club Сумі
Ложкін Михайло 01:44:47,61 55 60+ КЛБ СКІФ Суми
Коваленко Олексій 01:44:50,11 7073 18-39 0 киев
Олег Бардаков 01:45:03,00 24 18-39 Sumy Running Club Суми
Брага Владимир 01:45:11,00 70 40-49 0 Київ
Соляник Артем 01:45:39,95 58 18-39 0 Харків
Хоменко Роман 01:45:42,02 93 18-39 0 Сумы
Сень Леонід 01:45:42,59 87 18-39 Sumy Running Club с.Миколаївка, Охтирський район, Сумська область
Петруня Володимир 01:46:07,40 86 40-49 0 Суми
Сірий Євген 01:46:10,48 67 18-39 Sumy Running Club Суми
Чечель Алексей 01:46:24,40 90 18-39 0 Сумы
Скрипка Вячеслав 01:47:38,82 89 18-39 0 Shostka
Волох Сергій Валентинович 01:48:33,74 7012 18-39 0 Харків
Золотов Юрій 01:48:44,37 79 18-39 GlobalRunClubNP Суми
Новицький Олександр 01:49:20,70 6 18-39 0 Суми
Маврин Игорь 01:49:22,87 7021 18-39 Running Club Poltava Полтава
Беленький Сергей 01:49:22,93 7077 40-49 Newrunclub Полтава
Гладишев Олександр 01:49:27,38 71 18-39 0 Суми
Калиш Сергій 01:49:29,69 3 18-39 Вертикаль Суми
Ігнатенко Сергій 01:49:49,66 62 40-49 Sumy running club Суми
Іванченко Сергій Володимирович 01:50:36,21 18 18-39 Sumy Running Club Суми
Сапожніков Юрій 01:51:15,00 15 18-39 0 Суми
Лаврінець Ігор 01:51:47,00 30 18-39 Солідарна молодь Харків
Росс Сергій 01:51:52,41 7029 18-39 Running club poltava Полтава
Бао І 01:51:52,41 7033 18-39 Running Club Poltava Полтава
Діброва Владислав 01:52:20,00 14 18-39 Sumy Running Club Суми
Личковаха Іван Іванович 01:53:26,96 7078 18-39 NewRunClub Полтава
Білоха Андрій 01:53:36,89 31 18-39 Солідарна молодь Харків
Пугач Олександр 01:53:39,00 54 18-39 0 Суми
Ющенко Андрій 01:53:47,91 74 18-39 Національна поліція України Суми
Сысоев Александр 01:53:57,59 52 18-39 sumy running club Суми
Андрющенко Олег 01:54:13,73 110 18-39 0 Киев
Тараненко Віталій 01:55:48,16 7059 18-39 0 Полтава
Хозяшев Михайло 01:56:30,95 40 18-39 0 Київ
Мхатарян Тімур 01:57:12,06 7020 40-49 Running Club Poltava Полтава
Бабаенко Николай 01:57:19,08 7072 18-39 JomaRunning Бровари
Солонін Олег 01:57:38,00 78 18-39 GlobalRunClubNP Полтава
Идиев Рустам 01:57:38,08 94 18-39 GlobalRunClubNP Полтава
Штань Андрій 01:59:07,00 5 40-49 0 Київ
Василега Юрій 01:59:59,40 77 18-39 GlobalRunClubNP Суми
Бережний Олександр 02:00:17,00 7026 18-39 Running Club Poltava Полтава
Остапенко Максим 02:00:26,00 69 18-39 0 Суми
Пільгуй Андрій 02:00:28,73 10 40-49 «КЛБ СпортКлуб СКІФ» Суми
Капрал Руслан 02:00:32,85 64 18-39 - Київ
Горобець Юрій 02:00:33,42 7056 40-49 0 Черкаси
Спірідонов Андрій Олегович 02:01:03,00 7023 40-49 Running CLUB Poltava Полтава
Кирильчук Іван 02:01:23,82 73 18-39 0 Суми
Дмитренко Володимир 02:01:33,51 7057 18-39 0 Днепр
Штувбейний Дмитро 02:01:33,94 7058 18-39 0 Днепр
Cherniavskiy Ihor 02:01:54,72 56 40-49 Sumy RunningClub Суми
Кербут Дмитро 02:01:55,01 7040 18-39 Running Club Poltava Полтава
Усенко Олександр 02:01:57,83 17 40-49 0 Київ
Данемиров (Вишня) Леонид 02:02:34,00 88 18-39 Клуб Анонимных Бегунов Суми
Обідієнтов Сергій 02:02:45,00 33 60+ КЛБ "Скiф" Мар'їна Горка
Берлізов Денис 02:03:03,91 66 18-39 0 Харків
Миринець Назар 02:06:32,62 98 18-39 0 Полтава
Емельяненко Евгений Юрьевич 02:06:36,26 7009 18-39 Running Club Polatava Полтава
Нестеренко Сергій Володимирович 02:08:22,07 68 50-59 0 Київ
Скалько Олег 02:08:56,25 7051 40-49 0 Черкассы
Червінка Юрій 02:10:16,90 7037 18-39 0 Полтава
Козодьоров Ігор Леонідович 02:11:29,00 39 40-49 0 Донецьк
Несторук Сергiй 02:11:42,83 27 18-39 0 Суми
Кощавко Дмитрий Сергеевич 02:12:32,85 103 18-39 Sumy Running Club Киев
Кукуруза Костянтин 02:13:49,57 9 18-39 0 Полтава
Кочубей Олександр 02:13:59,90 26 18-39 0 Суми
Власов Николай Владимирович 02:15:51,74 7076 18-39 0 Полтава
Іванюк Роман 02:19:18,77 7031 18-39 Running Club Poltava Полтава
Юхимець Григорій Володимирович 02:19:19,02 51 40-49 RUNNING CLUB POLTAVA Полтава
Maki Мatt 02:20:27,00 7001 40-49 0 Kиїв
Осадчий Олександр 02:20:30,61 7066 50-59 Гербалайф Полтава
Ященко Олексондр 02:21:38,68 43 40-49 0 Павлоград
Олифіров Владислав 02:21:57,88 7005 18-39 0 Решетилівка
Абаев Роман 02:43:35,45 28 18-39 0 Сумы
Роман Бовкун 02:47:39,71 7067 18-39 Running CLUB Poltava Полтава
Лугина Игорь 03:15:00,00 96 18-39 АТО Суми
21 км (жінки)  
Атлет Результат Номер
атлета
Категорія Клуб
(компанія)
Населений пункт
Вілісова Тетяна 01:15:52,63 7049 18-39 Startdnipro Новомосковськ
Семенович Наталія 01:16:13,59 85 18-39 0 Ківшовата
Олійник Олександра 01:25:54,46 7041 18-39 0 Миколаїв
Симонок Олена 01:34:48,50 7016 18-39 SRC Київ
Франчук Мари Миколаївна 01:43:25,12 7007 18-39 Running club Poltava Полтава
Зімаріна Вікторія 01:45:13,32 47 18-39 #побігли Київ
Глиняна Катерина 01:45:19,58 7014 18-39 MC RunOk Київ
Маслова Анна Володимирівна 01:46:22,04 7017 40-49 Running Club Poltava Полтава
Фомівка Анна 01:47:04,23 53 18-39 Running club Poltava Полтава
Врадій Анна 01:51:57,95 7063 18-39 NewRunClub Полтава
Пугач Віта 01:57:12,09 7018 40-49 Running CLUB Poltava Полтава
Микша Екатерина 02:01:39,47 21 18-39 0 Киев
Головко Оксана 02:01:46,03 7068 18-39 0 Київ
Шепель Ольга Володимирівна 02:01:54,64 7025 18-39 Running Club Poltava Полтава
Мельник Женечка Владиславовна 02:02:01,50 46 18-39 0 Суми
Шандиба Аліна 02:03:06,12 23 18-39 Sumy Running Club Ахтырка
Тарнополова Вікторія 02:05:39,71 7035 18-39 ХНУПС ЗСУ Харків
Тебякіна Віра 02:05:49,89 7064 18-39 отчаянный любитель Київ
Середина Екатерина Николаевна 02:06:23,23 4 18-39 0 Москва
Скляр Анна 02:11:28,99 97 18-39 0 Суми
Лапіна Юлія 02:12:29,58 65 18-39 0 Суми
Чепіжна Дар'я 02:12:33,72 7061 18-39 GlobalRunClubNP Полтава
Шевченко Альона Олександрівна 02:12:50,22 76 18-39 ПАТ "ПААЗ" Полтава
Агапова Неля 02:13:52,77 7055 40-49 Running club Poltava Полтава
Стрільчук Олена 02:16:04,21 7019 40-49 Running CLUB Poltava Полтава
Мартинюк Інна 02:18:05,55 95 40-49 0 Київ
Новосельська Тетiана 02:20:04,96 7050 40-49 0 Харкiв
Шуляк Ганна 02:22:16,90 35 40-49 Kharkiv Road Runners Харків
Пшенична Юлія 02:23:56,62 7013 18-39 Running club Poltava Полтава
Алєксєєнко Наталія 02:29:29,54 7004 18-39 Running Club Poltava Полтава
Шевеленко Тетяна Вікторівна 02:29:33,13 7024 18-39 Running Club Poltava Полтава
Ставінська Людмила 02:31:06,37 7069 60+ Running club Poltava Полтава
Устінова Інна Борисівна 02:32:40,67 7030 18-39 0 Полтава
Bozhko Mila 02:33:58,56 16 18-39 Saucony Running Club Киев
Прокопенко Марина 02:35:17,77 25 18-39 0 Суми
Петренко Ірина 02:41:24,58 7010 50-59 Санчін Ірпінь
10 км (чоловіки)  
Атлет Результат Номер
атлета
Категорія Клуб
(компанія)
Населений пункт
Рогозовський Вадим 00:31:53,00 1043(1) 18-39 Saucony Ukraine Team, Saucony Running Club смт Володарка
Івах Віталій 00:32:28,00 1020 18-39 Sumy Running Club Суми
Меденцов Алексей 00:35:54,18 1036 18-39 КЛБ СКІФ Сумы
Юрченко Кирил 00:36:05,73 1070 18-39 0 Суми
Сердюк Юра 00:36:24,00 1009 18-39 ELK Суми
Терпай Дмитро 00:39:36,96 1057 18-39 UNTS Warszawa Харкіів
Мазний Микола Олександрович 00:40:11,00 1004 18-39 Sumy Running Club Суми
Кандибей Віталій Валерійович 00:41:03,50 1033 18-39 КЛБ СКIФ Суми
Молодецький Олександр 00:43:41,73 1014 18-39 0 Одеса
Левицький Георгій 00:45:01,47 1071 18-39 0 Суми
Гльоза Вадим 00:46:44,51 1023 18-39 0 Суми
Андріяш Олексій 00:48:55,83 1032 60+ 0 Суми
Рудаков Віталій 00:50:09,44 1007 18-39 0 Суми
Фесенко Олександр 00:50:19,85 1006 18-39 0 Сумы
Іванов Віталій 00:50:45,85 1008 18-39 Sumy Running Club Суми
Солощук Олександр 00:51:11,75 1047 18-39 GlobalRunClubNP Дніпро
Пономаренко Сергій 00:51:47,42 1049 18-39 KAB "SAMAR" Суми
Худолей Андрій 00:52:33,09 1058 18-39 NewRunClub Полтава
Блажко Віталій 00:52:33,46 1051 18-39 NewRunClub Полтава
Barsegian Norik 00:53:10,41 1066 18-39 Клуб? Суми
Галінський Петро 00:53:14,53 1069 18-39 0 Суми
Мордванюк Олександр 00:54:20,82 1056 40-49 Центр обслуговування учасників АТО Сумсько міської ради Суми
Поліщук Володимир 00:54:27,00 1063 18-39 GlobalRunClubNP Суми
Сідан Денис 00:54:38,00 1064 18-39 GlobalRunClubNP Полтава
Вовк Денис 00:55:20,00 1010 18-39 0 Сумы
Романов Микита 00:55:43,00 1062 18-39 GlobalRunClubNP Суми
Зеленський Iван 00:56:07,62 1029 18-39 Owly Labs Суми
Зякун Дмитро 00:56:44,13 1034 18-39 Ориентир Суми
Луцик Сергій 00:57:05,38 1042 40-49 0 Суми
Мирончик Валерій 00:57:19,39 1060 50-59 0 Суми
Сисоєв Андрій 00:57:40,78 1041 40-49 0 Сумі
Постельняк Андрей 00:57:48,00 1025 40-49 0 Сумы
Серебрянський Микола 01:03:47,72 1026 60+ КЛБ СКІФ Суми
Ляцький Максим 01:08:17,63 1013 18-39 0 Суми
Джежелий Богдан 01:10:16,59 1045 18-39 ПААЗ Полтава
10 км (жінки)  
Атлет Результат Номер
атлета
Категорія Клуб
(компанія)
Населений пункт
Нагорна Яна 00:40:46,07 1037 18-39 Sumy Ranning Club Суми
Гелаван Виктория 00:42:19,27 1073 18-39 0 Суми
Dzeban Alexandra 00:43:44,59 1030 18-39 Nike+ Run Club Odessa
Петрова Олена 00:50:49,33 1054 40-49 НОК м.Суми Суми
Білоус Анна 00:51:14,54 1012 18-39 0 Суми
Терпай Олена 00:52:22,16 1061 18-39 0 Харків
Гога Марина 00:52:23,22 1072 18-39 KAB "SAMAR" Суми
Головач Євгенія 00:53:13,00 1040 18-39 0 Суми
Остапенко Євгенія 00:54:26,14 1065 18-39 0 Суми
Кривонос Анна 00:57:19,47 1028 18-39 0 Суми
Ткаченко Марина 00:58:50,28 1017 18-39 0 Суми
Червінка Катерина 01:00:38,80 1011 18-39 0 Полтава
Камерзан Наталія 01:00:56,68 1053 18-39 0 Полтава
Yarova Marina 01:01:23,03 1003 18-39 Sumy Running Club Суми
Гордієнко Ганна 01:01:32,61 1015 18-39 0 Суми
Бабир Наталія Володимирівна 01:01:40,83 1068 18-39 0 Полтава
Касьян Вікторія 01:02:14,28 1038 40-49 Шериф Суми
Мармо Вікторія 01:03:13,92 1018 18-39 нет Конотоп
Шведова Катерина 01:04:31,64 1044 60+ КЛБ СКІФ Суми
Бичкова Людмила 01:04:56,79 1001 40-49 0 Київ
Варченко Наталья 01:07:10,69 1021 18-39 0 Суми
Галич Анна 01:08:37,00 1022 18-39 0 Суми
Перлик Катерина 01:09:32,99 1059 18-39 0 Дніпро
Джежелий Яна 01:10:16,80 1055 18-39 ПААЗ Полтава
Ємельяненко Тетяна 01:10:34,94 1031 18-39 Running Club Poltava Полтава
Кобилецька Наталія 01:12:46,97 1016 18-39 0 Суми
Железкіна Марина 01:13:43,57 1046 18-39 ПААЗ Полтава
Нікуліна Ольга 01:15:35,37 1019 40-49 sumy running club Суми
Панаріна Віра 01:15:38,39 1027 60+ КЛБ СКІФ Суми
Категорія 40+ (чоловіки)
Атлет Результат Номер
атлета
Категорія Клуб
(компанія)
Населений пункт
Васільєв Олександр Борисович 01:22:04,90 7044 40-49 Kharkiv Iron Team Харків
Якименко Юрій 01:32:00,00 7080 40-49 0 Київ
Мрикало Ігор 01:37:45,16 2 40-49 ГО "Бігова Україна" Тернопіль
Подвезько олександр борисович 01:39:29,33 41 40-49 - лебедин
Рудика Володимир 01:40:02,00 7052 40-49 0 Суми
Кіктенко Євген 01:40:23,05 7 40-49 0 Суми
ІГОР Касьян 01:43:10,47 72 40-49 Шериф Суми
Панасюк Вячеслав 01:43:22,86 7002 40-49 Running Club Poltava Полтава
Рубан Сергій 01:44:23,00 32 40-49 Sumy Running Club Сумі
Брага Владимир 01:45:11,00 70 40-49 0 Київ
Петруня Володимир 01:46:07,40 86 40-49 0 Суми
Беленький Сергей 01:49:22,93 7077 40-49 Newrunclub Полтава
Ігнатенко Сергій 01:49:49,66 62 40-49 Sumy running club Суми
Мхатарян Тімур 01:57:12,06 7020 40-49 Running Club Poltava Полтава
Штань Андрій 01:59:07,00 5 40-49 0 Київ
Пільгуй Андрій 02:00:28,73 10 40-49 «КЛБ СпортКлуб СКІФ» Суми
Горобець Юрій 02:00:33,42 7056 40-49 0 Черкаси
Спірідонов Андрій Олегович 02:01:03,00 7023 40-49 Running CLUB Poltava Полтава
Cherniavskiy Ihor 02:01:54,72 56 40-49 Sumy RunningClub Суми
Усенко Олександр 02:01:57,83 17 40-49 0 Київ
Скалько Олег 02:08:56,25 7051 40-49 0 Черкассы
Козодьоров Ігор Леонідович 02:11:29,00 39 40-49 0 Донецьк
Юхимець Григорій Володимирович 02:19:19,02 51 40-49 RUNNING CLUB POLTAVA Полтава
Maki Мatt 02:20:27,00 7001 40-49 0 Kиїв
Ященко Олексондр 02:21:38,68 43 40-49 0 Павлоград
Категорія 40+ (жінки)  
Атлет Результат Номер
атлета
Категорія Клуб
(компанія)
Населений пункт
Маслова Анна Володимирівна 01:46:22,04 7017 40-49 Running Club Poltava Полтава
Пугач Віта 01:57:12,09 7018 40-49 Running CLUB Poltava Полтава
Агапова Неля 02:13:52,77 7055 40-49 Running club Poltava Полтава
Стрільчук Олена 02:16:04,21 7019 40-49 Running CLUB Poltava Полтава
Мартинюк Інна 02:18:05,55 95 40-49 0 Київ
Новосельська Тетiана 02:20:04,96 7050 40-49 0 Харкiв
Шуляк Ганна 02:22:16,90 35 40-49 Kharkiv Road Runners Харків
Категорія 50+ (чоловіки)
Атлет Результат Номер
атлета
Категорія Клуб
(компанія)
Населений пункт
Саханда Ігор 01:23:18,72 7045 50-59 URA, SCS, UMA Київ
Тимошенко Сергій 01:25:56,70 7046 50-59 URA, SCS, UMA Київ
Нiкулiн Олександр 01:30:21,04 49 50-59 SUMY RUNNING CLUB Суми
Солодовник Іван Васильович 01:32:07,43 60 50-59 NewRun Полтава
Грубик Андрій 01:40:56,28 7079 50-59 0 Київ
Нестеренко Сергій Володимирович 02:08:22,07 68 50-59 0 Київ
Осадчий Олександр 02:20:30,61 7066 50-59 Гербалайф Полтава
Категорія 50+ (жінки)  
Атлет Результат Номер
атлета
Категорія Клуб
(компанія)
Населений пункт
Петренко Ірина 02:41:24,58 7010 50-59 Санчін Ірпінь
Категорія 60+ (чоловіки)
Атлет Результат Номер
атлета
Категорія Клуб
(компанія)
Населений пункт
Панченко Сергій 01:42:09,07 7053 60+ КЛБ СКІФ Суми
Ложкін Михайло 01:44:47,61 55 60+ КЛБ СКІФ Суми
Обідієнтов Сергій 02:02:45,00 33 60+ КЛБ "Скiф" Мар'їна Горка
Категорія 60+ (жінки)  
Атлет Результат Номер
атлета
Категорія Клуб
(компанія)
Населений пункт
Ставінська Людмила 02:31:06,37 7069 60+ Running club Poltava Полтава
Best finisher  
Атлет Результат Номер
атлета
Категорія Клуб
(компанія)
Населений пункт
Лугина Игорь finisher 96 18-39 АТО Суми
21 км (абсолют ГРАН-ПРІ)
Атлет Результат Номер
атлета
Категорія Клуб
(компанія)
Населений пункт
Сало Тарас 01:11:29,13 7043 18-39 Ultra Lviv
Тельнов Костянтин 01:14:59,00 7047 18-39 КЛБ СКІФ Кролевець
Щелкунов Iлья 01:15:46,73 7065 18-39 Dnepr Run Dnipro
Вілісова Тетяна 01:15:52,63 7049 18-39 Startdnipro Новомосковськ
Nebozhuk Roman 01:21:35,00 7011 18-39 0 Київ
Васільєв Олександр Борисович 01:22:04,90 7044 40-49 Kharkiv Iron Team Харків
Саханда Ігор 01:23:18,72 7045 50-59 URA, SCS, UMA Київ
Леонов Павел 01:24:55,00 7038 18-39 0 Полтава
Олійник Олександра 01:25:54,46 7041 18-39 0 Миколаїв
Тимошенко Сергій 01:25:56,70 7046 50-59 URA, SCS, UMA Київ
Рожков Олег 01:30:16,32 7070 18-39 Tribe10 Київ
Топал Ярослав Iванович 01:31:36,76 7054 18-39 Nike + Run Club Одесса
Бєлозерцев Олексій 01:31:56,19 7032 18-39 0 Полтава
Якименко Юрій 01:32:00,00 7080 40-49 0 Київ
Симонок Олена 01:34:48,50 7016 18-39 SRC Київ
Сафонов Володимир 01:36:48,42 7027 18-39 0 Київ
Нелін Ігор Григорович 01:37:52,95 7028 18-39 Putin-huylo Київ
Микитенко Юрій 01:37:59,67 7082(0101) 18-39 0 Полтава
Левченко Дмитро 01:39:38,31 7006 18-39 SYNERGY Київ
Рудика Володимир 01:40:02,00 7052 40-49 0 Суми
Ясько Олександр Іванович 01:40:23,93 7015 18-39 BATTLE FLAG Новооржицьке
Грубик Андрій 01:40:56,28 7079 50-59 0 Київ
Панченко Сергій 01:42:09,07 7053 60+ КЛБ СКІФ Суми
Карпенко Сергей 01:43:13,00 7060 18-39 0 Нежин
Панасюк Вячеслав 01:43:22,86 7002 40-49 Running Club Poltava Полтава
Франчук Мари Миколаївна 01:43:25,12 7007 18-39 Running club Poltava Полтава
Булік Вадим 01:43:46,74 7048 18-39 0 Київ
Коваленко Олексій 01:44:50,11 7073 18-39 0 киев
Глиняна Катерина 01:45:19,58 7014 18-39 MC RunOk Київ
Маслова Анна Володимирівна 01:46:22,04 7017 40-49 Running Club Poltava Полтава
Волох Сергій Валентинович 01:48:33,74 7012 18-39 0 Харків
Маврин Игорь 01:49:22,87 7021 18-39 Running Club Poltava Полтава
Беленький Сергей 01:49:22,93 7077 40-49 Newrunclub Полтава
Росс Сергій 01:51:52,41 7029 18-39 Running club poltava Полтава
Бао І 01:51:52,41 7033 18-39 Running Club Poltava Полтава
Врадій Анна 01:51:57,95 7063 18-39 NewRunClub Полтава
Личковаха Іван Іванович 01:53:26,96 7078 18-39 NewRunClub Полтава
Тараненко Віталій 01:55:48,16 7059 18-39 0 Полтава
Мхатарян Тімур 01:57:12,06 7020 40-49 Running Club Poltava Полтава
Пугач Віта 01:57:12,09 7018 40-49 Running CLUB Poltava Полтава
Бабаенко Николай 01:57:19,08 7072 18-39 JomaRunning Бровари
Бережний Олександр 02:00:17,00 7026 18-39 Running Club Poltava Полтава
Горобець Юрій 02:00:33,42 7056 40-49 0 Черкаси
Спірідонов Андрій Олегович 02:01:03,00 7023 40-49 Running CLUB Poltava Полтава
Дмитренко Володимир 02:01:33,51 7057 18-39 0 Днепр
Штувбейний Дмитро 02:01:33,94 7058 18-39 0 Днепр
Головко Оксана 02:01:46,03 7068 18-39 0 Київ
Шепель Ольга Володимирівна 02:01:54,64 7025 18-39 Running Club Poltava Полтава
Кербут Дмитро 02:01:55,01 7040 18-39 Running Club Poltava Полтава
Тарнополова Вікторія 02:05:39,71 7035 18-39 ХНУПС ЗСУ Харків
Тебякіна Віра 02:05:49,89 7064 18-39 отчаянный любитель Київ
Емельяненко Евгений Юрьевич 02:06:36,26 7009 18-39 Running Club Polatava Полтава
Скалько Олег 02:08:56,25 7051 40-49 0 Черкассы
Червінка Юрій 02:10:16,90 7037 18-39 0 Полтава
Чепіжна Дар'я 02:12:33,72 7061 18-39 GlobalRunClubNP Полтава
Агапова Неля 02:13:52,77 7055 40-49 Running club Poltava Полтава
Власов Николай Владимирович 02:15:51,74 7076 18-39 0 Полтава
Стрільчук Олена 02:16:04,21 7019 40-49 Running CLUB Poltava Полтава
Іванюк Роман 02:19:18,77 7031 18-39 Running Club Poltava Полтава
Новосельська Тетiана 02:20:04,96 7050 40-49 0 Харкiв
Maki Мatt 02:20:27,00 7001 40-49 0 Kиїв
Осадчий Олександр 02:20:30,61 7066 50-59 Гербалайф Полтава
Олифіров Владислав 02:21:57,88 7005 18-39 0 Решетилівка
Пшенична Юлія 02:23:56,62 7013 18-39 Running club Poltava Полтава
Алєксєєнко Наталія 02:29:29,54 7004 18-39 Running Club Poltava Полтава
Шевеленко Тетяна Вікторівна 02:29:33,13 7024 18-39 Running Club Poltava Полтава
Ставінська Людмила 02:31:06,37 7069 60+ Running club Poltava Полтава
Устінова Інна Борисівна 02:32:40,67 7030 18-39 0 Полтава
Петренко Ірина 02:41:24,58 7010 50-59 Санчін Ірпінь
Роман Бовкун 02:47:39,71 7067 18-39 Running CLUB Poltava Полтава